Goin To CMA Fest 2009

CMA Fest, CMA Festival, Country Music

Exhibitors at the fain fair hall

 

BoothExhibitorBoothExhibitor

Artist Website = Website | Signing = Denotes an artist is signing

501Trace Adkins Fan ClubOfficial Website734Joey & RoryOfficial WebsiteSigning
324Charlie AllenOfficial WebsiteSigning503Sage KefferOfficial WebsiteSigning
322American Songwriter MagazineOfficial Website438Kentucky Headhunters Fan ClubOfficial Website
309Artists and Fans NetworkOfficial Website736Miko MarksOfficial WebsiteSigning
236AssetsOfficial Website505Amanda MarshOfficial WebsiteSigning
223Razzy BaileyOfficial WebsiteSigning234John Arthur MartinezOfficial WebsiteSigning
740Barnes & NobleOfficial Website539Martina McBride Fan ClubOfficial Website
227Bellas BucklesOfficial Website404Moore & Moore Fan ClubOfficial WebsiteSigning
335Big Machine RecordsOfficial WebsiteSigning417Music City Merchandise
122Billy Block ShowOfficial WebsiteSigning400Nashville Convention & Visitors BureauOfficial Website
422broadBANDOfficial WebsiteSigning604Nashville PalaceOfficial WebsiteSigning
705Lane Brody Global Fan ClubOfficial WebsiteSigning701Dolly PartonOfficial Website
741Don Campbell Fan ClubOfficial WebsiteSigning226Michael PetersonOfficial WebsiteSigning
406John CarterOfficial WebsiteSigning336Power Source Music, Inc.Official WebsiteSigning
517ChevyOfficial Website637ReunionairesSigning
321Will Clements Fan ClubOfficial WebsiteSigning100RFD-TVOfficial Website
240CMAOfficial Website416LeAnn Rimes Fan ClubOfficial Website
601CMTOfficial WebsiteSigning617RoperOfficial WebsiteSigning
126Stephen CochranOfficial WebsiteSigning420Michael ScottOfficial Website
434Commander CompaniesOfficial Website717Simply Barbara of ColoradoOfficial Website
709Brad Cotter Fan ClubOfficial WebsiteSigning600Skaggs Family RecordsOfficial WebsiteSigning
634Bucky Covington Fan ClubOfficial Website535Damon Smith Fan ClubOfficial WebsiteSigning
225Timothy CraigOfficial Website602Daniel SmithOfficial WebsiteSigning
221Candice CrainOfficial Website718Brian StaceOfficial WebsiteSigning
120Cupit RecordsOfficial Website640Doug Stone Fan ClubOfficial Website
320Justin David Fan ClubOfficial WebsiteSigning116Stroudavarious RecordsOfficial Website
217Digital RodeoOfficial Website305Sunday Mornin CountryOfficial WebsiteSigning
229Divas of Daytime TV Fan Club220TelluRideOfficial Website
326Durango BootsOfficial Website423Aaron Tippin Fan ClubOfficial Website
334Erika Jo Fan ClubOfficial WebsiteSigning316Tootsie's Orchid LoungeOfficial Website
317Dan EvansOfficial WebsiteSigning224Rhonda TownsOfficial WebsiteSigning
635Donna Fargo Int'l Fan ClubOfficial WebsiteSigning325Shania Twain CentreOfficial Website
327Billy GilmanOfficial WebsiteSigning636Conway Twitty UnitedOfficial WebsiteSigning
720Grand Ole OpryOfficial Website435VAULTOfficial Website
401Greased Lightning Cleaning ProductsOfficial Website810Waggin' TrainOfficial Website
200Great American Country (GAC)Official WebsiteSigning641Taylor WareOfficial Website
716Hard Rock CafeOfficial Website237Warner Bros. Records NashvilleOfficial WebsiteSigning
735Hearsomethingcountry.comOfficial WebsiteSigning426Chuck Wicks Fan Club
340Con HunleyOfficial WebsiteSigning235Rachel WilliamsOfficial WebsiteSigning
707Hushabye BabyOfficial Website201WranglerOfficial WebsiteSigning
800IFCA (International Fan Club Association)Signing216Wynonna Fan ClubOfficial Website
608Alan Jackson Fan ClubOfficial Website643Billy Yates International Fan ClubOfficial WebsiteSigning
424Kyle JenningsOfficial WebsiteSigning509Chris Young Fan ClubOfficial Website

Autograph Signers

ArtistDayBooth Time
Aaron TippinFridayGAC `10-11
Aaron TippinFridayWrangler`1-2
Adam GregorySaturdayGAC `10-11
Adam GregorySaturdayWrangler`11-12
Ashton ShepherdThursdayAshton Shepard`10-12
Ashton ShepherdFridayGAC `11-12
Ashton ShepherdThursday Ashton Shepard`4-5
Ashton ShepherdFridayChevy`10-11
Ashton ShepherdFridayWrangler`2-3
Ashton ShepherdFridayGrand Ole Opry`3-4
Ashton ShepherdFridayAshton Shepard`4-5
Bellamy BrothersThursdayGAC `12-1
Bill AndersonThursdayGrand Ole Opry`11-12
Bill AndersonFridayGrand Ole Opry`1-2
Bill CodyFridayGAC `3-4
Billy GilmanFriday GAC `1-2
Billy ReasonsThursdayCMA Fest Booth`2:30-3:30
Blake SheltonThursdayWarner Bros
Brad Cotter
Brady SealsSunday GAC `2-3
Brittini Black ThursdayRFD-TV`11-2
Brittini Black SaturdayRFD-TV`10-12
Brian StaceSaturdayDurango Boots`11:30-12:30
Bryan WhiteSaturdayGAC `10-11
Bryan WhiteSaturdayRoper`12:30-1:30
Bucky CovingtonThursdayBucky Covington12
Bucky CovingtonThursdayChevy3
Bucky CovingtonThursday GAC `4-5
Buddy Jewell FridayWrangler`10-11
Buddy Jewell SaturdayGAC `12-1
BuxtonThursdayGAC `2-3
Caitlin & Will ThursdayGAC `10-11
Carrie Underwood ThursdaySony Nashville`1-3
Carrie Underwood ThursdayGrand Ole Opry`3-5
Charlie LouvinSunday Roper`2-3
Chris YoungFridayGAC `10-11
Chris YoungFridayWrangler`11-12
Chuck WicksFridayCMT10:15
Cledus T JuddFridayGAC `11-12
Colin RayeSunday GAC `10-11
Cowboy Crush SaturdayRoper`10:30-12:30
Craig Morgan ThursdayGAC `10-11
Crook and ChaseFridayRFD-TV`10-12:30
Darryl Worley
Daryle SingletaryThursdayGAC `12-1
Dave FrizzellSunday RFD-TV`1-3
David Nail
Dean BrodySaturdayWrangler`10-11
Dean BrodySaturdayGAC `11-12
Deborah AllenSunday GAC `11-12
Eli Young BandSunday GAC `12-1
Emerson Drive FridayBig Machine Records`2:15-4
Emily WestThursdayGAC `2-3
Eric Church
Eric DurranceFridayGAC `1-2
Frankie BallardFridayWarner Bros
Frankie BallardSaturdayWarner Bros
GlorianaSaturdayGAC `2-3
GlorianaSaturdayCMT`3-4
GlorianaSundayWarner Bros
Greg HannaSaturdayRoper`2:30-4:00
Gretchen Wilson
Halfway to HazardSundayChevy`1-2
Heidi Newfield
Holly WilliamsFridayGAC `4-5
Jack IngramThursday`1-2:30
Jake Owen ThursdayGAC `11-12
James OttoThursdayWarner Bros
Jason JonesFridayWarner Bros
Jason Michael CarrollThursdayGAC `11-12
Jeff BatesThursdayWrangler`10-11
Jeff BatesThursdayPower Source Music11
Jeff BatesThursdayGrand Ole Opry12
Jessica Harp FridayWarner Bros
Jessica Harp FridayCMT`11
Jessica Harp Friday GAC `12-1
Jessica Harp SundayWarner Bros
Jimmy Wayne ThursdayCMA Fest Booth`12:30-1:30
Joe NicholsFridayGAC `4-5
Joey + RoryThursdayCMT`3-4
Joey + RoryFridayBarnes and Noble`2-3
John Michael MontgomeryThursdayGAC `12-1
John Michael MontgomeryThursdayWrangler`3-4
John Michael MontgomeryFridayGrand Ole Opry`10-11
John RichThursdayWarner Bros
John WolfeThursdayKelly's Western Wear`2-2:45
Jon WolfeFridayRoper`2:30-3:30
Julia BurtonThursdayKelly's Western Wear`3:30-5
Julia BurtonSunday GAC `2-3
Julianne Hough
Julie RobertsSunday Assets`10-11
Julie RobertsSunday Waggin Train`11:30-12:30
Julie RobertsSunday GAC `1-2
Julie RobertsSunday Chevy`2-3
Justin MooreSaturdayBig Machine Records`11-1
Jypsi
Kate & Kacey ThursdayBig Machine Records`12-1
Kate & Kacey FridayBig Machine Records11:30-12:45
Katie Arminger ThursdayGAC `3-4
Katie Arminger FridayGAC `10-11
Katie Arminger SaturdayArtists and Fans`3-4
Katie Arminger SaturdayCMT4
Keith AndersonFridayRoper`12-1:30
Keith AndersonFridayGAC `2-3
Keni ThomasFridayGAC `11-12
KingBillyFridayGAC `3-4
Lane TurnerSaturdayGAC `10-11
LeAnn RimesSundayLeAnn Rimes`1-3
Little Big Town
LonestarFridayGAC `4-5
Lorrie Morgan
Love & TheftThursdayGAC `4-5
Luke BryanThursday GAC `10-11
Luke BryanThursdayCMT`11-12
Mark WillsFriday GAC `12-1
Mark WillsThursdayChevy10
Mark WillsFridayGrand Ole Opry4
Martin RameyFridayRoper`4-5
Matt GarySunday Roper`12:30-1:30
Matt StillwellFridayGAC `12-1
Matt StillwellSaturdayChevy`11-12
Matt StillwellSaturdayAFN`12-1
Megan MullinsSunday GAC `11-12
Michael Peterson
Montgomery Gentry
Mustang CreekFridayCupit Music1
Mustang CreekSaturdayRFD-TV`1-2
Nan KelleySaturdayGAC `12-1
Neal McCoyThursdayWrangler`2-3
Oak Ridge BoysThursdayGAC `1-2
One Night RodeoSaturdayGAC `1-2
Pam TillisSaturdayGAC `11-12
Point of GraceThursdayWarner Bros
Point of GraceSaturdayWarner Bros
Point of GraceSaturdayGAC `2-3
Randy HouserThursdayGAC `4-5
Randy HouserFridayRoper`11-12
Razzy BaileyThursdayDurango Boots`2-3
Reba McEntireThursdayBig Machine Records`3-5
Richie FieldsThursdayDigital Rodeo`4-5
Richie McDonaldThursdayStroudavarious`11-12
Richie McDonaldThursdayGAC `2-3
Rick MonroeThursdayGreased Lighting`4-5
Rick MonroeSaturdayArtists and Fans`1-2
Sarah BuxtonThursdayGAC `2-3
Sarah DarlingFridayGAC `1-2
Sunny SweeneyFriday Big Machine Records`1-2
Sunny SweeneySaturdayBig Machine Records`10-11
Tanya Tucker ThursdayGAC `11-12
Taylor Swift Sunday Big Machine Records`10-3
The Dirt DriftersSaturdayWarner Bros
The Gaitlin BrothersSaturdayGAC `11-12
The GrascalsSunday GAC `11-12
The Lost Trailers
The ParksThursday Wrangler`11-12
The SpringsThursdayPower Source Music`4-5
Tracy ByrdSaturdayWrangler`12-1
Trailer ChoirSaturdayGAC `1-2
Trent TomlinsonThursdayGAC `1-2
Whitney DuncanThursdayGAC `1-2
Whitney DuncanFridayWarner Bros
Wynonna                   FridayWynonna Fan Club`12-5
Zona JonesThursdayWrangler`4-5

Durango Acoustic Corner - Performances by

Thursday June 11, 2009

  • 11AM Jimmy Kish
  • 11:45 AM John Carter
  • 12:30 TelluRide
  • 1:15 Razzy Bailey
  • 2:00 PM KC Johns
  • 2:45 Amanda Marsh

Friday June 12, 2009

  • 11:00 Dan Evans
  • 11:45 BroadBand
  • 12:30 Don Campbell
  • 1:15 Rachel Williams
  • 2:00 Damon Smith
  • 2:45 Rhonda Towns 
  • 3:30 Ben Gregg

Saturday, June 13, 2009

  • 11:00 Brian Stace
  • 11:45 The Roys
  • 12:30 Justin David
  • 1:15 Divas of Daytime TV
  • 2:00 Billy Gilman
  • 2:45 John Arthur Martinez
  • 3:30 Will Clements

Sunday, June 14, 2009

  • 11:00 Sage Keffer
  • 11:45 Candice Crain
  • 12:30 Daniel Smith
  • 1:15 Timothy Craig
  • 2:00 Miko Marks